Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

Options
View
Go to last post Go to first unread
pelliott123  
#1 Posted : Wednesday, August 11, 2010 8:31:16 AM(UTC)
pelliott123

Rank: Member

Groups: Member
Joined: 8/6/2008(UTC)
Posts: 128
Location: Baltimore, MD USA

Am I being dumb or is it obvious that one must use the Ballsie section to use SE outputs?
Russ White  
#2 Posted : Wednesday, August 11, 2010 11:16:36 AM(UTC)
Russ White

Rank: Administration

Groups: Administration, Customer
Joined: 10/24/2006(UTC)
Posts: 3,979
Location: Nashville, TN

Thanks: 25 times
Was thanked: 89 time(s) in 83 post(s)
One indeed should.
Rss Feed  Atom Feed
Users browsing this topic
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.